PRAVIDLÁ SÚŤAŽE

 SPOTREBITĽSKÁ SÚŤAŽ

 VÝHERCOVIA

 HRA PEXESO
infolinka: 0850 111 258

Výhercovia 32. týždňa 
cena = tričko
meno psč, mesto
Adriana  Bohusova  96201 Zvolenska Slatina 
Ondrej Blazicek 90637 Solosnica
Ondrej Hruz 90201 Pezinok
Emil Petrik 91701 Trnava
Milan Kralik 01008 Zilina
Karol Magyar 07901 Velke Kapusany
Martin Zboray 08261 Raznany
Erik Kohut 08001 Presov
Maria Trojcakova 04431 Druzstevna Pri Hornade
Rastislav Lebenak 04456 Okr.Kosice
Michal  Kutes 02601 D.Kubin
Kristina Kevesdaova 93052 Blahova
Katka Zalkova 93030 Rohovce
František Bajnovič 93537 Horný Pial
Viera Dudosova 05940 Liptovska Teplicka
Peter Janicek 01306 Terchova
Jan Fab 97637 Hrochot
Janka Bukovcakova 92101 Piestany
Marek Kapusta 96231 Velka Luka
Jozef Szoke 04431 Druzstevna Pri Hornade
Monika  Sebeokova 07501 Trebisov
Timea Rumiova 94501 Komarno
Lukas Kellner 05971 Tvarozna
Pavol Hromkovic 90879 Borsky Svaty Jur
Peter Jablonsky 03841 Martin
Marian Duras 97901 Rimavska Sobota
Attila Juhos 92542 Trstice
Jozef Medelsky 05921 Svit
Michal Chladek  03861 Vrutky
Jan Bubak 03861 Vrutky
Jan Faix 05942 Gerlachov
Petr Klejdus 05801 Poprad
Roman Loy 05201 Spisska Nova Ves
Szilard Vizi 92901 Padan
Stefan Hudec 93037 Lehnice
Monika Petrovicova 07631 Streda Nad Bodrogom
Alena Kristiakova 02322 Cadca
Dana Hromcova 05201 Spisska Nova Ves
Katka Ondocikova 07010 Michalovce
Iva Sasikova 96501 Stara Kremnicka
Robert Novotny 94638 Radvan Nad Dunajom
Ladislav Bartosek 92101 Piestany
Marcela Kucharcikova 02301 Oscadnica
Andrea Fazekasova 07642 Malé Trakany
Stefan Varga 07653 Solnicka
Ivan Kratky 96601 Hlinik Nad Hronom
Lubomir Mica 90632 Jablonica
Eva Kucharova 05562 Prakovce
Robert Laky 94614 Zemianska Olca
Marian Ivan 05940 Liptovska Teplicka
Jaroslav Strukan 97701 Brezno
Milan Duch 08222 Sarisske Michalany
Dusan Tomanicka 91927 Brestovany
Nada Taborska 92231 Sokolovce
Michal Pristak 93405 Levice
Radoslav Cicmanec 01324 Strecno
Marcel Zubak 97667 Zavadka Nad Hronom
Andrea Balazsova 04801 Roznava
Patrik Sabol 08201 Presov
Miroslav Vantara 03601 Martin
Richard Herda 95301 Zlate Moravce
Stefan Madzik 08001 Presov
Adriana Sovcikova 97405 Banska Bystrica
Jan Dago 02055 Lazy Pod Makytou
Jaroslava Vargova 96501 Ziar Nad Hronom
Ivan Stulajter 97652 Cierny Balog
Alena Jorikova 90611 Prietrz
Daniela Zelonkayova 09042 Radoma
Lubomir Zemba 06601 Humenne
Anezka Findurova 05205 Spisska Nova Ves
Ivan Svitek 01701 Povazska Bystrica
Imrich Olha 97404 Banska Bystrica
Jozef Kascak 05001 Revuca
Peter Nagy 98035 Rimavska Sobota
Maria Molcanova 08271 Lipany
Iveta Bujna 01361 Bytca
Frantisek Benkovsky 03601 Martin
Anna Pizgova 09434 Bystre
Jan Kucma 05901 Spisska Bela
Jana Zanvitova 03601 Martin
Peter Nagy 98035 Rimavská Sobota
Sergej Savin 90101 Malacky
Julius Klacman 91451 Trencianské Teplice
Albert Geffert 04012 Kosice
Dusan Pujdes 94501 Komarno
Michal Brezik 94101 Banov
Dusan Noga 90025 Chorvatsky Grob
Vitezslav Horak 04011 Kosice
Zuzana Kafkova 01007 Zilina
Rastislav Mikula 07101 Michalovce
Jan Stugel 94365 Kamenica Nad Hronom
Maria Dziakova 06511 Nova Lubovna
Michal Decker 03401 Ruzomberok
Anton Bertics 07901 Velké Kapusany
Alzbeta Zahradnikova 05304 Spisske Podhradie
Ondrej Kyselica 97681 Podbrezova
Marian Vejcik 02732 Zuberec
Zuzana Kafkova 01007 Zilina
Roman  Skoda 90203 Pezinok
Pavol Jas 96261 Dobra Niva